Wyniki on-line

Edycja:
   Odświeżaj co: 
 Poz Nr Kierowca
Pilot
Samochód
Klasa
Czas/Kara Różnica
12Kasperczyk Tomasz
Syty Damian
Ford FiestaKlasa 302:32.90
--:--
0.00.0
25Byśkiniewicz Łukasz
Cieślar Zbigniew
Hyundai i20Klasa 302:35.90
--:--
03.00
33Szepieniec Andrzej
Zawadzki Jarosław
Mitsubishi LancerKlasa 302:37.20
--:--
04.30
41Kluza Waldemar
Herban Bartosz
Mitsubishi LancerKlasa 302:42.50
--:--
09.60
57Łata Damian
Trela Michał
Ford Fiesta ProtoKlasa 302:43.00
--:--
10.10
64Terlikowski Kacper
Rybarczyk Patryk
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo XKlasa 302:44.00
--:--
11.10
712Stawiarski Daniel
Szewczyk Jakub
Mitsubishi LancerKlasa 302:45.70
--:--
12.80
86Fliśnik Tomasz
Roik Marcin
Mitsubishi LancerKlasa 302:47.20
--:--
14.30
925Zbroja Tomasz
Wróbel Jakub
Citroen DS3 R3Klasa 202:48.20
--:--
15.30
1010Rowiński Artur
Tokarska Magdalena
Audi QuattroKlasa 302:49.60
--:--
16.70
1147Chmielewski Jan
Jastrzębski Łukasz
Peugeot 208Klasa 102:50.10
--:--
17.20
1250Bugajski Marek
Gładysz Adam
Peugeot 208Klasa 102:50.60
--:--
17.70
1323Borkowski Andrzej
Jurgała Michał
BMW M3 CopactKlasa 202:53.40
--:--
20.50
1432Bachula Michał
Śliwa Mateusz
Honda CivicKlasa 202:53.50
--:--
20.60
1536Pochłopień Rafał
Wątroba Bartłomiej
Opel AstraKlasa 202:55.80
--:--
22.90
1648Kręcioch Rafał
Drewniak Marcin
Ford FiestaKlasa 102:56.00
--:--
23.10
1746Wrona Marcin
Browiński Bogusław
Peugeot 208 R2Klasa 102:57.90
--:--
25.00
189Ćwieczek Radosław
Ćwięczek Rafał
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IXKlasa 302:58.10
--:--
25.20
1926Bąk Bartosz
Mroszczyk Adrian
Honda Civic Type-RKlasa 202:58.50
--:--
25.60
2024Mularczyk Marek
Paciej Michał
Citroen DS3 R3Klasa 202:59.10
--:--
26.20
2137Stopa Filip
Ślęczka Grzegorz
BMW 318 ISKlasa 203:00.60
--:--
27.70
2111Kuciński Tomasz
Mendoń Adam
Ford FiestaKlasa 303:00.60
--:--
27.70
2333Watras Maciej
Kluczewski Kamil
Renault ClioKlasa 203:01.70
--:--
28.80
2440Wolski Jakub
Krawiec Bartosz
BMW 318 ISKlasa 203:02.30
--:--
29.40
2554Ciombor Grzegorz
Borycki Marcin
Honda Civic EK4 RallyKlasa 103:02.50
--:--
29.60
2615Szumiec Rafał
Giergiel Konrad
Lancia Delta IntegraleKlasa 303:02.60
--:--
29.70
2738Kula Arkadiusz
Opałka Małgorzata
BMW E30 M3Klasa 203:02.90
--:--
30.00
2857Stańdo Krzysztof
Szelerewicz Grzegorz
Honda CivicKlasa 103:03.00
--:--
30.10
2931Długopolski Robert
Piczak Paweł
Honda Civic Type-RKlasa 203:04.40
--:--
31.50
3014Lechoszest Arkadiusz
Szeja Marcin
Skoda FabiaKlasa 303:04.60
--:--
31.70
308Olchawski Grzegorz
Wroński Łukasz
Audi Quattro A2Klasa 303:04.60
--:--
31.70
3222Wilusz Marcin
Chlebowski Ryszard
Honda CivicKlasa 203:04.70
--:--
31.80
3343Kozłowski Marcin
Jucewicz Michał
Ford SierraKlasa 203:05.20
--:--
32.30
3429Kalinowski Piotr
Wach Sebastian
Renault Clio SportKlasa 203:05.30
--:--
32.40
3552Szafarski Wojciech
Żwirek Jan
Citroen C2 R2Klasa 103:07.20
--:--
34.30
3649Smagała Jerzy
Szymoniak Szymon
Honda CivicKlasa 103:09.60
--:--
36.70
3755Kluziewicz Michał
Kozdroń Łukasz
Citroen SaxoKlasa 103:10.50
--:--
37.60
3851Mrożek Łukasz
Trojanowski Bartosz
Citroen C2Klasa 103:10.70
--:--
37.80
3935Kluza Grzegorz
Gabryś Anna
Renault Clio SportKlasa 203:11.50
--:--
38.60
4028Żwirek Jakub
Daniec Paweł
Renault Clio WilliamsKlasa 203:15.40
--:--
42.50
4130Vogel Adrienn
Notheisz Ivett
Ford Fiesta R2Klasa 203:15.50
--:--
42.60
4216Suder Marek
Matyjewicz Jakub
Ford Escort WRCKlasa 303:15.70
--:--
42.80
4319Polak Mariusz
Gargas Tadeusz
Audi B2 Cupe QuattroKlasa 303:16.50
--:--
43.60
4434Senkowski Bartłomiej
Talaga Radosław
Honda Civic Type-RKlasa 203:16.90
--:--
44.00
4556Szerla Michał
Tichanowicz Oskar
Citroen AX GTKlasa 103:20.30
--:--
47.40
4658Bartuś Michał
Martynek Mateusz
Honda Civic VTiKlasa 103:22.00
--:--
49.10
4718Rożek Antoni
Goldman Rafał
Subaru Impreza 4MKlasa 303:22.10
--:--
49.20
4821Kalitowicz Andrzej
Siatkowski Daniel
Subaru LegacyKlasa 303:24.20
--:--
51.30
4944Kaszowski Wojciech
Męka Bartłomiej
Ford SierraKlasa 203:26.20
--:--
53.30
5053Makówka Artur
Habuda Wojciech
Peugeot 106Klasa 103:26.60
--:--
53.70
5120Piechowicz Tomasz
Maicher Michał
Toyota Celica GT-FourKlasa 303:29.40
--:--
56.50
5239Elefant Elefant
Pasek Marcin
BMWKlasa 203:34.10
--:--
01:01.20
5341Goździewicz Wojciech
Madej Joanna
BMW 318 ISKlasa 203:36.10
--:--
01:03.20
5445Banaś Andrzej
Chronowski Rafał
Lancia Coupe Spider Beta MCKlasa 203:39.30
--:--
01:06.40
5560Grychtoł Tomasz
Koisar Robert
Fiat 126pKlasa 104:02.50
--:--
01:29.60
5659Burtan Artur
Urban Marek
Fiat 128 Sport Coupe SLKlasa 104:04.50
--:--
01:31.60
5762Curyło Tomasz
Leśnik Marcin
FSO Syrena 104Klasa 105:14.60
--:--
02:41.70
5827Pławecki Tomasz
Kaim Paweł
Honda Civic Type-RKlasa 205:48.20
--:--
03:15.30
5961Grondal Wojciech
Ghany Michał
Fiat 126pKlasa 105:50.10
--:--
03:17.20

Nieukończyli:
Nr Kierowca
Pilot
Samochód
Klasa
Odcinek Komentarz
17Kowal Marcin
Lenkowski Sebastian
Mitsubishi LancerKlasa 31Nie wystartował

Wyniki on-line obsługiwane są przez redakcję serwisu: TopRally.pl

Created & Powered by TopRally.pl